Fantasy of Lights 5K Awards 2017

OVERALL AWARDS

Place - Award - Bib - Name - Net Time - Age 
1 - FEMALE OVERALL 2738 Anna Reibs 0:21:48 23
2 - FEMALE OVERALL 2099 Eden Buckhardt 0:21:58 20
3 - FEMALE OVERALL 2775 Gina Ryan 0:22:26 35
1 - GIRL (FEMALE YOUTH 14 & UNDER) 2919 Lauren Walda 0:22:27 14
2 - GIRL (FEMALE YOUTH 14 & UNDER) 1308 Abigail Shinn 0:23:10 13
3 - GIRL (FEMALE YOUTH 14 & UNDER) 930 Abigail Mays 0:23:26 14
1 - MASTERS FEMALE Christine Hendrickson 0:23:56 42
2 - MASTERS FEMALE 2833 Janet Smith 0:26:36 40
3 - MASTERS FEMALE 2569 Renee McCall 0:26:39 42
1 - MALE OVERALL 2993 Jack Brokaw 0:19:00 17
2 - MALE OVERALL 2974 Luke Zeddis 0:19:52 17
3 - MALE OVERALL 414 Mitchell Dudley 0:20:12 23
1 - BOY (MALE YOUTH 14 & UNDER) 589 Austin Hall 0:20:28 13
2 - BOY (MALE YOUTH 14 & UNDER) 2061 Jacob Blackburn 0:20:51 13
3 - BOY (MALE YOUTH 14 & UNDER) 1408 Graydon Sylvester 0:22:06 14
1 - MASTERS MALE 671 Carlas Hinkle II 0:21:17 41
2 - MASTERS MALE 464 Ruben Falcon 0:21:51 58
3 - MASTERS MALE 932 Mark Mays 0:23:26 45

AGE GROUP AWARDS - FEMALE

Place - Award - Bib - Name - Net Time - Age
1 - GIRL 4 & UNDER 1532 Lydia Wilhelm 0:28:00 3
2 - GIRL 4 & UNDER 804 Breana Koons 0:46:06 2
3 - GIRL 4 & UNDER 308 Maria Clem 1:07:25 3
1 - GIRL 5-9 2141 Hannah Clark 0:29:00 9
2 - GIRL 5-9 623 Abigail Hawk 0:29:28 9
3 - GIRL 5-9 540 Kaelyn Godfrey 0:30:20 8
1 - GIRL 10-14 438 Wubitu Ehrman 0:24:48 13
2 - GIRL 10-14 2206 Cassie Dove 0:24:58 12
3 - GIRL 10-14 2245 Sarah Faley 0:25:01 13
1 - FEMALE 15-19 2223 Alexandria Ebetino 0:24:06 17
2 - FEMALE 15-19 2813 Summer Silvers-Barone 0:24:58 15
3 - FEMALE 15-19 2940 Chloe Will 0:24:59 16
1 - FEMALE 20-24 1587 Stacie Zwolski 0:24:50 24
2 - FEMALE 20-24 2556 Melissa Martinez 0:25:07 20
3 - FEMALE 20-24 788 Jenelle Klumpe 0:25:47 23
1 - FEMALE 25-29 415 Natalie Dudley 0:23:06 26
2 - FEMALE 25-29 347 Meredith Couto 0:23:58 26
3 - FEMALE 25-29 2999 Katie Donajkowski 0:24:39 27
1 - FEMALE 30-34 3032 Jennifer Sharkey 0:24:21 33
2 - FEMALE 30-34 2525 Amber Lenwell 0:25:29 34
3 - FEMALE 30-34 1174 Mary Rian 0:26:04 30
1 - FEMALE 35-39 2241 Sonya Eskew 0:25:57 37
2 - FEMALE 35-39 2126 Miranda Carella 0:26:04 38
3 - FEMALE 35-39 1048 Leann Nome 0:26:21 35
1 - FEMALE 40-44 2209 Harmony Duba 0:27:33 42
2 - FEMALE 40-44 1505 Rachael Wells 0:27:37 42
3 - FEMALE 40-44 467 Haddi Farnsworth 0:27:53 40
1 - FEMALE 45-49 710 Holly Hunter 0:28:34 49
2 - FEMALE 45-49 1373 Karen Stahl 0:28:55 47
3 - FEMALE 45-49 912 Cheryl Marchant 0:30:16 49
1 - FEMALE 50-54 859 Venita Lawyer 0:27:13 52
2 - FEMALE 50-54 2311 Beth Goldsmith 0:29:03 54
3 - FEMALE 50-54 715 Christine Hutchins 0:29:42 54
1 - FEMALE 55-59 555 Connie Gordon 0:30:00 55
2 - FEMALE 55-59 2286 Kathryn Garner 0:30:06 57
3 - FEMALE 55-59 2053 Helen Best 0:31:19 58
1 - FEMALE 60-64 319 Malissa Cockman 0:30:39 63
2 - FEMALE 60-64 2779 Cheri Salsbury 0:33:19 63
3 - FEMALE 60-64 569 Christy Gripp 0:33:31 60
1 - FEMALE 65-69 1500 Barb Wearley 0:33:21 67
2 - FEMALE 65-69 2671 Carolyn Painter-Gulley 0:39:26 68
3 - FEMALE 65-69 678 Bev Hoban 0:39:55 67
1 - FEMALE 70-74 1030 Betty Nelson 0:37:10 71
2 - FEMALE 70-74 407 Kathy Douglas 0:52:13 70
3 - FEMALE 70-74 2612 Frances Mitchell 1:04:32 71

AGE GROUP AWARDS - MALE

Place - Award - Bib - Name - Net Time - Age
1 - BOY 4 & UNDER 668 Luke Hinds 0:44:11 2
2 - BOY 4 & UNDER 809 Tanner Koons 0:46:08 4
3 - BOY 4 & UNDER Braxton Walter 0:50:36 3
1 - BOY 5-9 179 Branson Birkey 0:27:00 9
2 - BOY 5-9 336 Levi Cordes 0:27:56 8
3 - BOY 5-9 1437 Ethan Thorson 0:29:05 9
1 - BOY 10-14 2266 Colin Francis 0:23:02 14
2 - BOY 10-14 2018 Alex Aylward 0:23:03 14
3 - BOY 10-14 2589 Tanner McMain 0:23:52 13
1 - MALE 15-19 2917 Evan Walda 0:20:26 15
2 - MALE 15-19 2548 Jeffrey Marshall 0:20:40 17
3 - MALE 15-19 2567 Ethan McCall 0:21:25 17
1 - MALE 20-24 1538 Dana Wilson 0:21:40 20
2 - MALE 20-24 301 Branden Clayton 0:21:47 21
3 - MALE 20-24 2204 Benjamin Doctor 0:21:55 20
1 - MALE 25-29 587 Matthew Hakey 0:23:56 27
2 - MALE 25-29 2802 Nate Shaffer 0:24:49 28
3 - MALE 25-29 2100 Anthony Buell 0:24:52 27
1 - MALE 30-34 439 Andrew Eichel 0:23:37 30
2 - MALE 30-34 1268 Fred Schneider 0:23:47 33
3 - MALE 30-34 177 Scott Bilskie 0:24:03 32
1 - MALE 35-39 943 Joshua McHenry 0:23:10 38
2 - MALE 35-39 251 Brett Bushroe 0:24:17 38
3 - MALE 35-39 2401 Nicholas Horrell 0:25:44 36
1 - MALE 40-44 2002 Chad Adams 0:25:53 42
2 - MALE 40-44 2235 Eric Elzey 0:26:30 44
3 - MALE 40-44 2230 Justin Edwards 0:27:38 44
1 - MALE 45-49 2316 Damon Greven 0:23:54 47
2 - MALE 45-49 2973 Brad Zeddis 0:24:16 47
3 - MALE 45-49 2743 Eldon Rhodenizer 0:25:30 46
1 - MALE 50-54 2971 Joe Zahm 0:26:48 52
2 - MALE 50-54 1059 Scott Nusbaum 0:26:49 52
3 - MALE 50-54 697 Shane Houser 0:26:55 50
1 - MALE 55-59 2272 Mark Frantz 0:26:21 56
2 - MALE 55-59 744 Tom Jones 0:27:40 56
3 - MALE 55-59 481 Scott Finley 0:31:01 59
1 - MALE 60-64 3036 Douglas Ulmer 0:26:25 62
2 - MALE 60-64 2647 Michael Newell 0:26:59 61
3 - MALE 60-64 876 Scott Liggett 0:29:08 60
1 - MALE 65-69 2487 Gary Knight 0:29:36 66
2 - MALE 65-69 1470 Greg Vick 0:31:41 67
3 - MALE 65-69 223 Alan Bradley 0:37:16 66
1 - MALE 70-74 259 Steve Butler 0:34:58 71
2 - MALE 70-74 1119 Gordon Pleus 0:43:54 71
3 - MALE 70-74 1019 Bruce Mueller 0:55:39 70
1 - MALE 75-79 615 Bill Harris 0:34:55 79
2 - MALE 75-79 2188 Pat Dewitt 1:00:58 75